• Home
  • Staff Directory

Amanda Alagna

6th Grade Teacher

Michelle Baum

Sped Teacher

Shahida Bilal

Teaching Assistant

Elaine Bolin

3rd Grade Teacher

Diana Buhler

PE Teacher

Leah Ciaccio

Bookkeeper

Tina Cinelli

1st Grade Teacher

Kellie Conklin

4th Teacher

Mary Caren D'Anniballe

Reading Specialist

Sarah DeCicco

PE Teacher

Hannah Deremo

KE Teacher

Zachary Duffy

Science Teacher

Christine Dworak

Music Teacher

Erin Elliott

Math Specialist

Elbron Eramia

Teaching Assistant

Mary Ann Fay

Media Assistant

Elise Freier

Teaching Assistant

Maria Glaser

Media Teacher

Kimberly Gordon

Administrative Assistant

Shagun Grover

EL Teacher

Laura Guarraci

Director of Student Services

Barbara Guziec

Media Assistant

Kimberly Heck

Sped Teacher

Alan Hirsch

Technology Specialist

Debra Jordan

Administrative Assistant

Ken Juris

Head of Maintenance

Ken Kaufhold

Technology Manager

Coreen Keith

Receptionist

Eleni Kelly

4th Grade Teacher

Karen Kempf

Food Service Manager

Nineveh Khoshaba

Teaching Assistant

Ketty Klauer

Math Teacher

Kathy Koch

Sped Teacher

John Kosirog

Superintendent

Renata Kot

Cafeteria

Linda Kraus

Social Worker

Margherite Lamancusa

3rd Grade Teacher

Helen Lazaris

STEAM Teacher

Liz Lemons

Orchestra Teacher

Hans Lindemann

Band Teacher

Donna Lurie

Art Teacher

Maddie Macejik

2nd Grade Teacher

Julie Anne Mathieu

Teaching Assistant

Barbara McDonagh

Teaching Assistant

Kathy McGarry

5th Grade Teacher

Kati McGowan

1st Grade Teacher

Alex Meger

KE Teacher

Shital Modi

Cafeteria

Clair Monroe

6th Grade Teacher

Barbara Montcalm

Reading Specialist

Georgia Nellessen

3rd Grade Teacher

Christine Nelson

4th Grade Teacher

Joann Oh

1st Grade Teacher

Jill Paisley

Sped Teacher

Tony Palazzolo

PE Teacher

John Petitt

Sped Teacher

Beth Polich

6th Grade Teacher

Laura Priban

1st Grade Teacher

Carol Provost

Administrative Assistant

Maria Radko

Cafeteria

Nicole Rahe

EC Teacher

Katie Ranalli

Enrichment Teacher

Abby Ranzer

Speech Pathologist

Michelle Ross

English Teacher

Gina Rossi

Speech Pathologist

Ed Rybicki

Intervention Teacher

Smolenski Sandra

English Teacher

Fred Schlessinger

Social Studies Teacher

Clara Slaiwa

Cafeteria

Oscar Suarez

Math & Spanish Teacher

Stephanie Torrance

5th Grade Teacher

Samantha Uhle

2nd Grade Teacher