• Home
  • Staff Directory

Michelle Baum

Sped Teacher

Elaine Bolin

3rd Grade Teacher

Diana Buhler

PE Teacher

Gordon Burkhart

Music Teacher

Elizabeth Byrne

5th Grade Teacher

Stephanie Chmura

5th Grade Teacher

Nicole Condrey

Teaching Assistant

Kellie Conklin

5th Grade Teacher

Mary Caren D'Anniballe

Reading Specialist

Amanda DeBoer

6th Grade Teacher

Sarah DeCicco

PE Teacher

Emily Exline

Science Teacher

Elise Freier

Teaching Assistant

Maria Glaser

Media Teacher

Erin Godoy

Math Specialist / STEAM Teacher

Sarah Goodrich

Sped Teacher

Kimberly Gordon

Administrative Assistant

Shagun Grover

EL Teacher

Laura Guarraci

Director of Student Services

Barbara Guziec

Media Assistant

Kelly Haufle

Kindergarten Teacher

Alan Hirsch

Technology Instructor / Coach

Sharmai Huggins

Teaching Assistant

Alex Jensen

1st Grade Teacher

Linda Johnson

Teaching Assisstant

Debra Jordan

Administrative Assistant

Ken Juris

Head of Maintenance

Dominick Kambuga

Custodian

Ken Kaufhold

Technology Manager

Coreen Keith

Receptionist / Public Relations

Eleni Kelly

4th Grade Teacher

Karen Kempf

Food Service Manager

Ketty Klauer

Math Teacher

John Kosirog

Superintendent

Kevin Kot

Technology Assistant

Renata Kot

Cafeteria

Linda Kraus

Social Worker

Margherite Lamancusa

1st Grade Teacher

Elizabeth Lawrence

Psychologist

Helen Lazaris

STEAM Teacher

Liz Lemons

Orchestra Teacher

Hans Lindemann

Band Teacher

Donna Lurie

Art Teacher

Maddie Macejik

2nd Grade Teacher

Simona Masini

Enrichment Teacher

Ashlyn Mathews

6th Grade Teacher

Kati McGowan

3rd Grade Teacher

Jeanette Mendez

Cafeteria

Allison Mennella

1st Grade Teacher

Ariel Morgan

Teaching Assistant

Mary Ellen Mueller

EL Teacher

Joe Mulchrone

Kindergarten Teacher

Ihor Nalivayko

Custodian

Laura Nerwin

English Teacher

Joann Oh

2nd Grade Teacher

Jill Paisley

Sped Teacher

Tony Palazzolo

PE Teacher

Kimberly Perez

Sped Teacher

John Petitt

Sped Teacher

Beth Polich

6th Grade Teacher

Maria Polo

Teaching Assistant

Laura Priban

4th Grade Teacher

Carol Provost

Administrative Assistant

Maria Radko

Cafeteria

Nicole Rahe

EC Teacher

Katie Ranalli

Kindergarten Teacher

Abby Ranzer

Speech Pathologist

Michelle Ross

English Teacher

Gina Rossi

Speech Pathologist

Ed Rybicki

Intervention Teacher

Michael Scott

Social Studies Teacher

Clara Slaiwa

Cafeteria

Sandy Smolenski

Spanish Teacher

Erica Smolinski

Principal

Beata Soltys

Teaching Assistant

Samantha Stoneberg

2nd Grade Teacher

Oscar Suarez

Assistant Principal

Kathy Wegrzynowicz

Sped Teacher